1892 320th St Cushing, MN 56443
Estimated Value: $430,000 - $526,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$424/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1892 320th St, Cushing, MN 56443 and is currently estimated at $487,942, approximately $423 per square foot. 1892 320th St is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Staples Motley Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,812 | $521,800 | $402,300 | $119,500 |
| 2024 | $1,860 | $484,400 | $364,900 | $119,500 |
| 2023 | $1,518 | $520,300 | $387,800 | $132,500 |
| 2022 | $1,366 | $386,100 | $269,400 | $116,700 |
| 2021 | $1,120 | $317,400 | $228,300 | $89,100 |
| 2020 | $1,042 | $845,400 | $592,100 | $253,300 |
| 2019 | $1,032 | $278,500 | $193,300 | $85,200 |
| 2018 | $974 | $270,500 | $193,300 | $77,200 |
| 2017 | $906 | $263,400 | $191,100 | $72,300 |
| 2016 | $842 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $748 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $748 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map