1894 320th St Cushing, MN 56443
Estimated Value: $195,000 - $304,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,176
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1894 320th St, Cushing, MN 56443 and is currently estimated at $249,160, approximately $211 per square foot. 1894 320th St is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Staples Motley Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,508 | $194,500 | $54,800 | $139,700 |
| 2024 | $1,556 | $181,500 | $41,800 | $139,700 |
| 2023 | $1,610 | $190,700 | $35,500 | $155,200 |
| 2022 | $1,402 | $178,000 | $35,500 | $142,500 |
| 2021 | $1,130 | $143,700 | $35,500 | $108,200 |
| 2020 | $1,070 | $395,300 | $106,500 | $288,800 |
| 2019 | $1,008 | $132,900 | $35,500 | $97,400 |
| 2018 | $926 | $123,000 | $35,500 | $87,500 |
| 2017 | $858 | $113,800 | $31,800 | $82,000 |
| 2016 | $892 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $846 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $846 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map