2011 Patricia Ln Arnold, CA 95223
Estimated Value: $414,000 - $501,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,920
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2011 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223 and is currently estimated at $472,122, approximately $245 per square foot. 2011 Patricia Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bret Harte Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2009
Sold by
Davey Gary M and Davey Beatrice Y
Bought by
Smallman Robert T and Smallman Therese D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smallman Robert T | $375,000 | Calaveras Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,751 | $484,047 | $103,260 | $380,787 |
| 2023 | $5,596 | $465,252 | $99,251 | $366,001 |
| 2022 | $5,362 | $456,130 | $97,305 | $358,825 |
| 2021 | $4,908 | $408,000 | $30,000 | $378,000 |
| 2020 | $4,581 | $379,000 | $30,000 | $349,000 |
| 2019 | $4,608 | $379,000 | $30,000 | $349,000 |
| 2018 | $4,445 | $379,000 | $30,000 | $349,000 |
| 2017 | $4,105 | $351,000 | $30,000 | $321,000 |
| 2016 | $3,637 | $303,000 | $30,000 | $273,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $303,000 | $30,000 | $273,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $303,000 | $30,000 | $273,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map