213 E Orleans St Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $119,000 - $167,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
783
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 213 E Orleans St, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $137,700, approximately $175 per square foot. 213 E Orleans St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2019
Sold by
Wohlgemuth Michael David and Wohlgemuth Diana
Bought by
Gildehaus Norbert and Gildehaus Julie A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2011
Sold by
Extreme Properties Llc
Bought by
Wohlgemuth Michael David and Wohlgemuth Diana
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$36,000
Interest Rate
4.84%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2010
Sold by
Secretary Of Hud
Bought by
Extreme Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2006
Sold by
Dodson Scott L and Dodson Jacklyn D
Bought by
Wise Kenneth D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$66,888
Interest Rate
6.47%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |