2330 Circle Dr Saint Paul, MN 55110
Estimated Value: $324,606 - $334,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
741
Sq Ft
$444/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2330 Circle Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110 and is currently estimated at $328,652, approximately $443 per square foot. 2330 Circle Dr is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Lakeaires Elementary School, Sunrise Park Middle School, and Liberty Classical Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,942 | $313,200 | $82,700 | $230,500 |
| 2023 | $3,942 | $288,900 | $82,700 | $206,200 |
| 2022 | $3,858 | $303,500 | $82,700 | $220,800 |
| 2021 | $4,292 | $237,400 | $82,700 | $154,700 |
| 2020 | $3,886 | $250,400 | $82,700 | $167,700 |
| 2019 | $2,966 | $228,700 | $82,700 | $146,000 |
| 2018 | $3,314 | $209,500 | $82,700 | $126,800 |
| 2017 | $3,288 | $187,800 | $82,700 | $105,100 |
| 2016 | $3,186 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,337 | $166,500 | $77,800 | $88,700 |
| 2014 | $3,398 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map