2404 County Road E E Saint Paul, MN 55110
Estimated Value: $307,000 - $331,901
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,076
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2404 County Road E E, Saint Paul, MN 55110 and is currently estimated at $316,475, approximately $294 per square foot. 2404 County Road E E is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Willow Lane Elementary School, Sunrise Park Middle School, and Level Up Academy Virtual Middle.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,626 | $308,900 | $72,300 | $236,600 |
| 2023 | $3,626 | $282,600 | $72,300 | $210,300 |
| 2022 | $3,038 | $286,300 | $72,300 | $214,000 |
| 2021 | $2,860 | $237,800 | $72,300 | $165,500 |
| 2020 | $2,802 | $230,600 | $72,300 | $158,300 |
| 2019 | $2,612 | $213,000 | $72,300 | $140,700 |
| 2018 | $2,304 | $212,500 | $72,300 | $140,200 |
| 2017 | $2,184 | $194,700 | $72,300 | $122,400 |
| 2016 | $2,146 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,998 | $171,900 | $68,000 | $103,900 |
| 2014 | $1,964 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map