NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $428,000 - $472,568

4 Beds
3 Baths
1,884 Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 7, 2022
Sold by
Sfr Jv-2 Property Llc
Bought by
Sfr Jv-2 2022-1 Borrower Llc
Current Estimated Value
$447,142

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 28, 2021
Sold by
Sfr Jv-2 Property Llc
Bought by
Sfr Jv-2 Property Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 21, 2021
Sold by
Tah Holding Lp
Bought by
Sfr Jv 2 Acquisition Llc

Purchase Details

Listed on
Apr 14, 2021
Closed on
Mar 24, 2021
Sold Price
$2,199

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 18, 2021
Sold by
Richmond Donna
Bought by
Opendoor Property Trust

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 24, 2009
Sold by
Central Mortgage Company
Bought by
Richmond Donna

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$148,265
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 21, 2009
Sold by
Dravis Daniel R
Bought by
Central Mortgage Company

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 19, 2006
Sold by
William Lyon Homes Inc
Bought by
William Lyon Southwest Inc and William Lyon Homes

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$62,850
Interest Rate
6.41%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Sfr Jv-2 2022-1 Borrower Llc -- Os National
Sfr Jv-2 Property Llc -- Os National
Sfr Jv 2 Acquisition Llc -- Os National Llc
Tah Holding Lp $364,000 Os National Llc
Opendoor Property Trust $347,300 Jetclosing
Richmond Donna $151,000 Guaranty Title Agency
Central Mortgage Company $137,000 Great American Title
William Lyon Southwest Inc -- Security Title Agency Inc
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Richmond Donna $148,265
Previous Owner William Lyon Southwest Inc $62,850
Closed Sfr Jv-2 2022-1 Borrower Llc $0
Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
01/15/2024 01/15/24 Rented $2,239 0.0% --
01/09/2024 01/09/24 Under Contract -- -- --
01/03/2024 01/03/24 Price Changed $2,239 -1.8% $1 / Sq Ft
12/21/2023 12/21/23 Price Changed $2,279 -3.4% $1 / Sq Ft
12/14/2023 12/14/23 Price Changed $2,359 -0.8% $1 / Sq Ft
12/07/2023 12/07/23 Price Changed $2,379 -1.7% $1 / Sq Ft
12/03/2023 12/03/23 Price Changed $2,419 -2.0% $1 / Sq Ft
11/29/2023 11/29/23 Price Changed $2,469 -1.6% $1 / Sq Ft
11/25/2023 11/25/23 Price Changed $2,509 -1.6% $1 / Sq Ft
11/19/2023 11/19/23 For Rent $2,549 +15.9% --
04/30/2021 04/30/21 Rented $2,199 0.0% --
04/17/2021 04/17/21 Under Contract -- -- --
04/15/2021 04/15/21 Price Changed $2,199 +1.1% $1 / Sq Ft
04/14/2021 04/14/21 For Rent $2,175 -- --

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,727 $19,961 -- --
2024 $1,898 $19,011 -- --
2023 $1,898 $33,850 $6,770 $27,080
2022 $1,824 $25,510 $5,100 $20,410
2021 $1,845 $23,130 $4,620 $18,510
2020 $1,601 $22,000 $4,400 $17,600
2019 $1,550 $19,270 $3,850 $15,420
2018 $1,494 $17,910 $3,580 $14,330
2017 $1,440 $16,000 $3,200 $12,800
2016 $1,466 $15,420 $3,080 $12,340
2015 $1,278 $14,480 $2,890 $11,590
Source: Public Records

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.