2919 Crocker Rd Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $400,000 - $468,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2919 Crocker Rd, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $421,320, approximately $289 per square foot. 2919 Crocker Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Spring Creek Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,622 | $204,846 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,608 | $198,880 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,608 | $193,088 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,451 | $187,465 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,249 | $182,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,291 | $176,704 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,206 | $171,558 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,022 | $161,711 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,901 | $161,711 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,793 | $157,001 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,750 | $152,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,627 | $147,988 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map