384 Lodenquai Ln Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $472,879 - $546,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,686
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 384 Lodenquai Ln, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $508,470, approximately $301 per square foot. 384 Lodenquai Ln is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Spring Creek Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2021
Sold by
Shuster Lee
Bought by
Shuster Lee and Shuster Christina M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2003
Sold by
Shuster Christina Marie
Bought by
Shuster Lee
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shuster Lee | -- | None Available | |
| Shuster Lee | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,872 | $302,555 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,852 | $293,743 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,852 | $285,188 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,621 | $276,882 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,322 | $268,818 | $0 | $0 |