413 Wilson Rd Florence, SC 29506
Estimated Value: $108,673 - $135,000
Studio
2
Baths
952
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 Wilson Rd, Florence, SC 29506 and is currently estimated at $124,668, approximately $130 per square foot. 413 Wilson Rd is a home located in Florence County with nearby schools including North Vista Elementary School, Williams Middle School, and Wilson High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $465 | $4,592 | $400 | $4,192 |
| 2024 | $374 | $4,592 | $400 | $4,192 |
| 2023 | $390 | $3,162,444 | $280,000 | $2,882,444 |
| 2022 | $406 | $3,162 | $280 | $2,882 |
| 2021 | $413 | $3,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $394 | $3,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $368 | $3,162 | $280 | $2,882 |
| 2018 | $341 | $3,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $323 | $3,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $288 | $3,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $301 | $3,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $260 | $3,162 | $280 | $2,882 |
Source: Public Records
Map