419 E Bradrick Dr Carson, CA 90745
Estimated Value: $873,602 - $1,023,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,115
Sq Ft
$446/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 419 E Bradrick Dr, Carson, CA 90745 and is currently estimated at $944,151, approximately $446 per square foot. 419 E Bradrick Dr is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Carson Street Elementary School, Andrew Carnegie Middle School, and Carson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,571 | $400,350 | $187,571 | $212,779 |
| 2024 | $5,571 | $392,501 | $183,894 | $208,607 |
| 2023 | $5,460 | $384,806 | $180,289 | $204,517 |
| 2022 | $5,195 | $377,261 | $176,754 | $200,507 |
| 2021 | $5,124 | $369,865 | $173,289 | $196,576 |
| 2019 | $4,937 | $358,897 | $168,150 | $190,747 |
| 2018 | $4,822 | $351,860 | $164,853 | $187,007 |
| 2016 | $4,607 | $338,199 | $158,452 | $179,747 |
| 2015 | $4,515 | $333,120 | $156,072 | $177,048 |
| 2014 | $4,505 | $326,595 | $153,015 | $173,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map