4435 E Entrada Dr Beavercreek, OH 45431
Estimated Value: $342,104 - $390,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,093
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4435 E Entrada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431 and is currently estimated at $357,276, approximately $170 per square foot. 4435 E Entrada Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Parkwood Elementary School, Herman K Ankeney Middle School, and Beavercreek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2012
Sold by
Pnc Bank National Assn
Bought by
Hackney Tiffany A and Hackney Matthew K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$125,600
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2010
Sold by
Fitzmartin Cheryl A
Bought by
Pnc Bank Na
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hackney Tiffany A | $157,000 | None Available | |
| Pnc Bank Na | $116,667 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Hackney Tiffany A | $125,600 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,106 | $90,850 | $21,250 | $69,600 |
| 2024 | $6,106 | $90,850 | $21,250 | $69,600 |
| 2023 | $6,049 | $90,850 | $21,250 | $69,600 |
| 2022 | $4,803 | $63,670 | $14,170 | $49,500 |
| 2021 | $4,708 | $63,670 | $14,170 | $49,500 |
| 2020 | $4,744 | $63,670 | $14,170 | $49,500 |
| 2019 | $4,503 | $55,180 | $13,760 | $41,420 |
| 2018 | $3,985 | $55,180 | $13,760 | $41,420 |
| 2017 | $3,919 | $55,180 | $13,760 | $41,420 |
| 2016 | $4,115 | $55,180 | $13,760 | $41,420 |
| 2015 | $4,091 | $55,180 | $13,760 | $41,420 |
| 2014 | $4,032 | $55,180 | $13,760 | $41,420 |
Source: Public Records
Map