5 Zetta Dr Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $319,622 - $410,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,917
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5 Zetta Dr, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $365,656, approximately $190 per square foot. 5 Zetta Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and St. Francis Borgia Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,446 | $51,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,446 | $43,143 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,450 | $43,143 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,889 | $50,838 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,881 | $50,838 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,659 | $45,176 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,654 | $45,176 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,389 | $41,074 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,385 | $41,074 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,149 | $37,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,148 | $37,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,167 | $38,013 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map