Seller's Agent in 2016
Scott White
Apex Realty
(317) 828-1542
58 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $163,128 - $209,000
Great 3 bedroom with a full basement and large yard. Large 4 seasons room on the back of home. Home sits on quiet street with very little traffic with neighbors taking pride.
Last Buyer's Agent
Luis Coronel
Coronel Realty Group
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Figueroa Elda | -- | None Available | |
| Crs Development Llc | $7,000 | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/22/2016 12/22/16 | Sold | $35,500 | +1.7% | $17 / Sq Ft |
| 12/05/2016 12/05/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/28/2016 11/28/16 | For Sale | $34,900 | 0.0% | $17 / Sq Ft |
| 11/23/2016 11/23/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/26/2016 10/26/16 | For Sale | $34,900 | -- | $17 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,035 | $148,600 | $14,800 | $133,800 |
| 2024 | $1,058 | $115,400 | $14,800 | $100,600 |
| 2023 | $1,058 | $115,400 | $14,800 | $100,600 |
| 2022 | $829 | $92,300 | $14,800 | $77,500 |
| 2021 | $785 | $86,000 | $14,800 | $71,200 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Scott White
Apex Realty
(317) 828-1542
58 Total Sales
L
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Luis Coronel
Coronel Realty Group
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: MBR21449343
APN: 49-07-15-103-006.000-400
Ask me questions while you tour the home.