M
Seller's Agent in 2016
Mary Williams
Mary Williams
Estimated Value: $233,000 - $247,000
Great Marble floors in family room, split plan, Big master suite, Huge Price Reduction
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Mary Williams
Mary Williams License #B6345 Listed on: 02/04/2016
Last Buyer's Agent
Non MLS Member
Nonmls Office
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turner Elizabeth M | -- | None Available | |
| Courtney Richard | -- | -- | |
| Thomas Mrs Rosie | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Turner Elizabeth M | $140,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/07/2016 04/07/16 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/12/2016 02/12/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/04/2016 02/04/16 | For Sale | $162,450 | -- | $69 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,707 | $16,854 | $4,000 | $12,854 |
| 2024 | $1,707 | $16,333 | $4,000 | $12,333 |
| 2023 | $1,707 | $16,333 | $4,000 | $12,333 |
| 2022 | $3,143 | $16,333 | $4,000 | $12,333 |
| 2021 | $1,655 | $16,103 | $4,000 | $12,103 |
| 2020 | $1,605 | $15,890 | $4,000 | $11,890 |
| 2019 | $1,606 | $15,890 | $4,000 | $11,890 |
| 2018 | $2,709 | $15,890 | $4,000 | $11,890 |
| 2017 | $2,631 | $15,890 | $4,000 | $11,890 |
| 2016 | $2,631 | $15,890 | $4,000 | $11,890 |
| 2015 | $2,492 | $15,597 | $4,000 | $11,597 |
| 2014 | $2,489 | $15,597 | $4,000 | $11,597 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2016
Mary Williams
Mary Williams
N
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Non MLS Member
Nonmls Office
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 1282665
APN: 0738-1787-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.