652 Chatelaine Dr Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $316,442
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,636
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 652 Chatelaine Dr, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $297,611, approximately $181 per square foot. 652 Chatelaine Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road North Elementary School, Willink Middle School, and Thomas High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2022
Sold by
Nedelkos Florika
Bought by
Nedelkos Florika and Nedelkos-Tyrselis Catherine
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nedelkos Florika | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,918 | $134,600 | $33,900 | $100,700 |
| 2024 | $1,918 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2023 | $1,809 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2022 | $4,833 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2021 | $4,800 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2020 | $1,673 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2019 | $1,463 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2018 | $1,542 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2017 | $1,442 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2016 | $1,463 | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $125,600 | $33,900 | $91,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map