7011 Harder Rd Hemlock, NY 14466
Estimated Value: $249,249 - $405,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,539
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7011 Harder Rd, Hemlock, NY 14466 and is currently estimated at $306,416, approximately $199 per square foot. 7011 Harder Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Livonia Elementary School and Livonia Junior Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2026
Sold by
Bills Regina
Bought by
Bronecki Regina and Otto Breett
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronecki Regina | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,485 | $147,500 | $29,200 | $118,300 |
| 2024 | $4,483 | $147,500 | $29,200 | $118,300 |
| 2023 | $2,919 | $147,500 | $29,200 | $118,300 |
| 2022 | $4,098 | $147,500 | $29,200 | $118,300 |
| 2021 | $4,021 | $116,900 | $25,300 | $91,600 |
| 2020 | $3,910 | $116,900 | $25,300 | $91,600 |
| 2019 | $3,798 | $116,900 | $25,300 | $91,600 |
| 2018 | $3,798 | $116,900 | $25,300 | $91,600 |
| 2017 | $4,759 | $105,900 | $25,300 | $80,600 |
| 2016 | $4,716 | $105,900 | $25,300 | $80,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $105,900 | $25,300 | $80,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $105,900 | $25,300 | $80,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map