705 Fenner Ct Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $421,000 - $434,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,211
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 705 Fenner Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $428,544, approximately $193 per square foot. 705 Fenner Ct is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Cimino Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2023
Sold by
Howze Audrey Hoffmann
Bought by
Howze Audrey Hoffmann and Reed Gregory B
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 1994
Sold by
Ohl Melvin E and Ohl Suanne M
Bought by
Howze William D and Howze Audrey Hoffmann
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,900
Interest Rate
8.52%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Howze Audrey Hoffmann | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Howze William D | $115,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|