Estimated Value: $488,050 - $515,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,132
Sq Ft
$445/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 721 Robert Ave, Ripon, CA 95366 and is currently estimated at $504,263, approximately $445 per square foot. 721 Robert Ave is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Weston Elementary School, Ripon Elementary School, and Park View Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,460 | $127,829 | $40,611 | $87,218 |
| 2024 | $1,437 | $125,323 | $39,815 | $85,508 |
| 2023 | $1,409 | $122,867 | $39,035 | $83,832 |
| 2022 | $1,388 | $120,459 | $38,270 | $82,189 |
| 2021 | $1,367 | $118,098 | $37,520 | $80,578 |
| 2020 | $1,355 | $116,888 | $37,136 | $79,752 |
| 2019 | $1,333 | $114,597 | $36,408 | $78,189 |
| 2018 | $1,314 | $112,351 | $35,695 | $76,656 |
| 2017 | $1,290 | $110,149 | $34,996 | $75,153 |
| 2016 | $1,269 | $107,990 | $34,310 | $73,680 |
| 2014 | $1,224 | $104,286 | $33,133 | $71,153 |
Source: Public Records
Map