803 134th St E Bradenton, FL 34212
Estimated Value: $475,000 - $620,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,677
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 803 134th St E, Bradenton, FL 34212 and is currently estimated at $522,957, approximately $311 per square foot. 803 134th St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Gene Witt Elementary School, Lakewood Ranch High School, and Carlos E. Haile Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2018
Sold by
Kapica Michael E
Bought by
Frick Joshua Scott and Frick Stephanie Lyn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2012
Sold by
Frick Scott L and Frick Maria B
Bought by
Frick Joshua Scott and Frick Stephanie Lyn
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$162,011
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 1999
Sold by
Redmon Thomas L and Redmon Louise C
Bought by
Frick Scott L and Frick Maria B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$102,900
Interest Rate
6.84%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 1997
Sold by
Redmon Thomas L and Redmon Louise C
Bought by
Redmon Thoams L and Redmon Louise C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 1996
Sold by
Parker Harold R and Parker Anne Marie
Bought by
Redmon Thomas L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History