S
Seller's Agent in 2015
Steve Hansen
Coldwell Banker Burnet
Estimated Value: $244,000 - $284,915
Beautiful park like setting, private backyard with pool, large deck, sand volleyball, triple garage, 3 bedrooms on main level, walk-out ranch style home
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Steve Hansen
Coldwell Banker Burnet Listed on: 09/09/2014
Last Buyer's Agent
Ryan Olson
Coldwell Banker Burnet
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pundsack Ryan Ryan | $145,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pundsack Ryan Ryan | $145,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/15/2015 04/15/15 | Sold | $145,000 | -6.5% | $69 / Sq Ft |
| 03/10/2015 03/10/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/09/2014 09/09/14 | For Sale | $155,000 | -- | $74 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,100 | $231,200 | $45,000 | $186,200 |
| 2024 | $2,666 | $222,300 | $45,000 | $177,300 |
| 2023 | $2,738 | $222,300 | $45,000 | $177,300 |
| 2022 | $2,320 | $179,300 | $45,000 | $134,300 |
| 2021 | $2,220 | $179,300 | $45,000 | $134,300 |
| 2020 | $2,198 | $172,900 | $45,000 | $127,900 |
| 2019 | $2,150 | $166,800 | $45,000 | $121,800 |
| 2018 | $2,052 | $154,300 | $45,000 | $109,300 |
| 2017 | $1,996 | $146,600 | $45,000 | $101,600 |
| 2016 | $1,888 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,810 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2015
Steve Hansen
Coldwell Banker Burnet
R
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Ryan Olson
Coldwell Banker Burnet
Source: REALTOR® Association of Southern Minnesota
MLS Number: 4672776
APN: 82.47750.0102
Ask me questions while you tour the home.