819 Moray Ct Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $438,000 - $453,320
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,492
Sq Ft
$297/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 819 Moray Ct, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently estimated at $443,580, approximately $297 per square foot. 819 Moray Ct is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Las Palmas Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Patterson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,831 | $243,142 | $59,480 | $183,662 |
| 2024 | $2,821 | $238,375 | $58,314 | $180,061 |
| 2023 | $2,758 | $233,702 | $57,171 | $176,531 |
| 2022 | $2,603 | $229,120 | $56,050 | $173,070 |
| 2021 | $2,566 | $224,628 | $54,951 | $169,677 |
| 2020 | $2,567 | $222,326 | $54,388 | $167,938 |
| 2019 | $2,527 | $217,968 | $53,322 | $164,646 |
| 2018 | $2,407 | $213,695 | $52,277 | $161,418 |
| 2017 | $2,357 | $209,505 | $51,252 | $158,253 |
| 2016 | $2,293 | $205,398 | $50,248 | $155,150 |
| 2015 | $2,224 | $202,314 | $49,494 | $152,820 |
| 2014 | $2,045 | $186,500 | $30,000 | $156,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map