910 N Acacia Ave Compton, CA 90220
Estimated Value: $702,000 - $748,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,747
Sq Ft
$412/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 N Acacia Ave, Compton, CA 90220 and is currently estimated at $719,073, approximately $411 per square foot. 910 N Acacia Ave is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Dickison Elementary School, Benjamin O. Davis Middle School, and Compton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2010
Sold by
Laufou Imoa
Bought by
Laufou Sione S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2010
Sold by
Laufou Krystina L
Bought by
Laufou Imoa
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 1993
Sold by
Laufou Paleni
Bought by
Laufou Imoa
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$81,038
Interest Rate
9.2%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 1993
Sold by
Sabir Mikal A
Bought by
Laufou Sabir Emma S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$81,038
Interest Rate
9.2%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 1993
Sold by
Laufou Sione and Laufou Sabir Emma S
Bought by
Laufou Imoa
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$81,038
Interest Rate
9.2%