Seller's Agent in 2018
Rakesh Ram
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 247-1802
20 in this area
483 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $408,242 - $569,000
Dennis Ott built home. Original Owner. Impeccable condition. Updated mechanicals. Neutral decor. Hardwood floors. 1st floor laundry. Gorgeous park like backyard. Walk in closet. Pride of ownership.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Letts Kory A | $319,900 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Letts Kory A | $255,920 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15/2018 10/15/18 | Off Market | $319,900 | -- | -- | |
| 07/16/2018 07/16/18 | Sold | $319,900 | 0.0% | $133 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/16/2018 05/16/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/15/2018 05/15/18 | For Sale | $319,900 | -- | $133 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,376 | $104,906 | $21,000 | $83,906 |
| 2023 | $6,217 | $104,906 | $21,000 | $83,906 |
| 2022 | $7,431 | $111,966 | $21,193 | $90,773 |
| 2021 | $7,277 | $111,966 | $21,193 | $90,773 |
| 2020 | $7,379 | $111,966 | $21,193 | $90,773 |
| 2019 | $6,094 | $82,814 | $18,270 | $64,544 |
| 2018 | $6,094 | $82,814 | $18,270 | $64,544 |
| 2017 | $5,511 | $82,814 | $18,270 | $64,544 |
| 2016 | $5,037 | $75,642 | $16,632 | $59,010 |
| 2015 | $5,025 | $75,642 | $16,632 | $59,010 |
| 2014 | $5,031 | $75,642 | $16,632 | $59,010 |
| 2013 | $5,372 | $85,957 | $18,900 | $67,057 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Rakesh Ram
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 247-1802
20 in this area
483 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2018
Mitchell Ram
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 703-7774
7 in this area
191 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Guy Cagney
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 312-7900
21 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.