932 Dorthel St Sebastopol, CA 95472
Estimated Value: $823,184 - $1,128,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,715
Sq Ft
$585/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 932 Dorthel St, Sebastopol, CA 95472 and is currently estimated at $1,002,546, approximately $584 per square foot. 932 Dorthel St is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Park Side Elementary School, Brook Haven Elementary School, and Analy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,832 | $202,856 | $84,519 | $118,337 |
| 2024 | $2,784 | $198,879 | $82,862 | $116,017 |
| 2023 | $2,784 | $194,981 | $81,238 | $113,743 |
| 2022 | $2,710 | $191,159 | $79,646 | $111,513 |
| 2021 | $2,710 | $187,412 | $78,085 | $109,327 |
| 2020 | $2,497 | $185,491 | $77,285 | $108,206 |
| 2019 | $2,417 | $181,855 | $75,770 | $106,085 |
| 2018 | $2,385 | $178,290 | $74,285 | $104,005 |
| 2017 | $2,294 | $174,795 | $72,829 | $101,966 |
| 2016 | $2,246 | $171,368 | $71,401 | $99,967 |
| 2015 | $2,183 | $168,795 | $70,329 | $98,466 |
| 2014 | $2,148 | $165,490 | $68,952 | $96,538 |
Source: Public Records
Map