413

Recently Sold Homes in 81005

Section Image
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    43 Glen Royal Dr Unit G, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,416

    Last Listing Agent Kendrea Valdez Keller Williams Performance Realty

    43 Glen Royal Dr Unit G, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /10

    $219,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    408 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,960

    Last Listing Agent Diana Vanriper Main Street Realty of Pueblo Inc

    408 S Prairie Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /60

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    28 Pennwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,050

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    28 Pennwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    922 Pinecrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,204

    Last Listing Agent Ben Pirraglia RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    922 Pinecrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /8

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3402 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,736

    Last Listing Agent Brian Robinson Sky Creek Homes, Ltd

    3402 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2520 Begonia St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,325

    Last Listing Agent Rich Mayo RE/MAX Associates

    2520 Begonia St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3231 Vail Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,479

    Last Listing Agent Bill Schwabe Schwabe Real Estate Inc

    3231 Vail Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    63 Radcliff Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,469

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bliss RE/MAX of Pueblo Inc

    63 Radcliff Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /20

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd Unit 118, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd Unit 118, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $354,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4 Noble Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,963

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Saucedo DBA The Saucedo Real Estate Group

    4 Noble Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /50

    $697,400

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24 Redondo Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,060

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    24 Redondo Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /7

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5 Pennwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,491

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bourgeault HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    5 Pennwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /33

    $539,950

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    809 Thorncrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,353

    Last Listing Agent Joetta White Sorella Real Estate LLC

    809 Thorncrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3411 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,649

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Prutch eXp Realty, LLC

    3411 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1012 Willowcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,104

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA LIVENGOOD HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    1012 Willowcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /30

    $312,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1800 Kingsroyal Ct Unit M, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,977

    Last Listing Agent Pete Junta Sorella Real Estate

    1800 Kingsroyal Ct Unit M, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /48

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    530 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,964

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Martucci Venterra Real Estate LLC

    530 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /34

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2 Gem Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,410

    Last Listing Agent Amber harris Diamond Realty

    2 Gem Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    211 Vercelli Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,342

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Calabro REAL Broker, LLC

    211 Vercelli Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2024 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,665

    Last Listing Agent Amber harris Diamond Realty

    2024 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /49

    $264,400

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    60 Stanford Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,376

    Last Listing Agent John Grove RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    60 Stanford Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /42

    $638,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3418 Lucia Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,421

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    3418 Lucia Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /69

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    194 Bridle Trail, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,480

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    194 Bridle Trail, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /58

    $549,750

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5527 Bellagio Way, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,803

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gladney RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    5527 Bellagio Way, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /61

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    48 Posada Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,875

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martinez Rocky Mountain Realty

    48 Posada Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /16

    $252,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10 Nona Brooks Dr Unit P, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,094

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bliss RE/MAX of Pueblo Inc

    10 Nona Brooks Dr Unit P, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2561 Hyacinth St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,599

    Last Listing Agent William Donahue Makes It Happen RE LLC.

    2561 Hyacinth St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3923 Lancaster Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,698

    Last Listing Agent Joetta White Sorella Real Estate LLC

    3923 Lancaster Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    701 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,177

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    701 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    20 Kingsboro Way Unit I, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,062

20 Kingsboro Way Unit I, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /14

    $429,680

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3414 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,394

    Last Listing Agent Brian Robinson Sky Creek Homes, Ltd

    3414 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $111,800

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1714 Keeler Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,396

    Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1714 Keeler Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /19

    $229,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    637 Collins Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,011

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Zhu Keller Williams Performance Realty

    637 Collins Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /49

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9 Glendora Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,025

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    9 Glendora Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /18

    $216,250

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    173 Fordham Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,412

    Last Listing Agent Bill Schwabe Schwabe Real Estate Inc

    173 Fordham Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /18

    $8,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2221 S Prairie Ave Unit 69, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Jackson Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2221 S Prairie Ave Unit 69, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /29

    $273,138

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    50 Duke St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,400

50 Duke St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /45

    $449,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    933 Aspencrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,093

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Romero Main Street Realty of Pueblo, Inc

    933 Aspencrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /34

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2925 Azalea St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,858

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    2925 Azalea St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3828 Farabaugh Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,843

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tibbs RE/MAX Associates

    3828 Farabaugh Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home