413

Recently Sold Homes in 81005

Section Image
  • /8

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    TBD Jerry Bass Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • Land
    • 40.13 Acres
    • $1,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Gets It Done RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    TBD Jerry Bass Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /27

    $596,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    928 Plumcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,712

    Last Listing Agent Gayton Cardinale Eden Valley Real Estate, LLC

    928 Plumcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /16

    $497,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8 Royal Crest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Henson, Jr. Keller Williams Performance Realty

    8 Royal Crest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2133 Oakwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,734

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ryan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2133 Oakwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3801 Brookfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,191

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    3801 Brookfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • 5 University Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5 University Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,499

    Last Listing Agent John Grove RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    5 University Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1718 Morrison Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,767

    Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1718 Morrison Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /44

    $306,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2029 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,180

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Demian eXp Realty, LLC

    2029 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2640 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,097

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Pearlman RE/MAX Professionals

    2640 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /33

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    727 Edna Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,729

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    727 Edna Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    51 Altadena Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,067

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lachnidt Keller Williams Premier Realty

    51 Altadena Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    311 Park Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,453

    Last Listing Agent Angie Perdios RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    311 Park Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /27

    $261,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    33 Stanford Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,094

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zurzolo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    33 Stanford Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /15

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2102 Chautard Dr Unit G, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,990

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bastian Rocky Mountain Realty

    2102 Chautard Dr Unit G, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    600 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,794

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Gonzales Rocky Mountain Realty

    600 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /23

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2570 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,781

    Last Listing Agent Karin Martinez Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2570 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /15

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2018 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,759

    Last Listing Agent Amber harris Diamond Realty

    2018 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4153 Surfwood Ln Unit 170, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,406

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Beltran ENRG Global Realty, LLC

    4153 Surfwood Ln Unit 170, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /41

    $334,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    532 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,789

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Long RE/MAX Associates

    532 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /13

    $179,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2107 Chatalet Ln Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,973

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Clementi RE/MAX Associates

    2107 Chatalet Ln Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    28 Pennwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,050

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate LLC

    28 Pennwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /57

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    515 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,161

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    515 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /42

    $269,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2520 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,424

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Minogue Schwabe Real Estate Inc

    2520 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2107 Chatalet Ln Unit D, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,886

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hoar RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2107 Chatalet Ln Unit D, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3526 Ptarmigan Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,673

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kidd Sorella Real Estate

    3526 Ptarmigan Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3503 Baystate Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Santos REAL Broker, LLC

    3503 Baystate Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3820 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,742

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Romero eXp Realty, LLC

    3820 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /27

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    213 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,703

    Last Listing Agent Jim Valdez Sales Team RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    213 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    186 Kingsley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,631

    Last Listing Agent Your Hometown Team Sorella Real Estate

    186 Kingsley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    108 Carrillon Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,369

    Last Listing Agent Team First Choice Sorella Real Estate

    108 Carrillon Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    190 Kingsley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,546

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    190 Kingsley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /50

    $378,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5102 Athos Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,820

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    5102 Athos Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /52

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    165 Kingsley Ave Unit M, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,190

    Last Listing Agent Carly Kingery RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    165 Kingsley Ave Unit M, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /41

    $314,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1905 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,172

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    1905 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /16

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    716 Quillian Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,559

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    716 Quillian Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1706 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,651

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Casaus Rocky Mountain Realty

    1706 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    80 Baylor St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,868

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Butler CB Realty

    80 Baylor St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /47

    $352,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Trent Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,429

    Last Listing Agent Joette Schalla Fay Ranches Inc

    11 Trent Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    424 Mcclelland Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,566

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bourgeault HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    424 Mcclelland Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    434 Mcclelland Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,881

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    434 Mcclelland Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home