7,834

Properties in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $224,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      13135 Campbellsville Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13135 Campbellsville Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $559,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Shuler Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1051 Shuler Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lentz LPT Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $161,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 27,950 Sq Ft
      901 W College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $194,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1125 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lamb Maven Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $39,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Grigsby St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      312 E Grigsby St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Simmons Crye-Leike

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maxwell Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Maxwell Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Friendship Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Friendship Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Riddle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13591 Campbellsville Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13591 Campbellsville Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Vrailas The Way Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Cowhorne Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Fall River Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3329 Fall River Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Cauwels Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

    • /6

      Est $69,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Built 1900
      104 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,650
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Upton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carter Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Carter Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bunker Hill Rd Unit RTC2756235, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Bunker Hill Rd Unit RTC2756235, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Costello Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      3 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      2 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

    • /12

      Est $76,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2947 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael York Hall Crye-Leike

    • /57

      Est $750,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1338 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 578 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent samantha koehn Bob White Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Big Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Big Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Wales Estates Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      433 Wales Estates Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      9696 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9696 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,775
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9698 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9698 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9700 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /68

      Est $798,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Franklin Hayes Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1555 Franklin Hayes Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goolsby TN Crossroads Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      23760 Highway 64 W, Pulaski, TN 38478

      23760 Highway 64 W, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2145 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hinson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Beech Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      2365 Beech Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Timber Ridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      147 Timber Ridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2345 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Big Spring Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Big Spring Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5495 Friendship Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      5495 Friendship Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Al Roman Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Al Roman Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dunavant Southland Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Diana Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Diana Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Bowles Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /43

      Est $470,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2704 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /56

      Est $442,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Bills Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      150 Bills Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ussery Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1235 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsa Bolden Crye-Leike

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2341 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Johnson Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1400 Johnson Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $444,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Tarpley Shop Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3050 Tarpley Shop Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home