7,834

Properties in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $264,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5616 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,100
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Martin Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Martin Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Ball Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2210 Ball Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $292,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Parkview Terrace, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1802 Parkview Terrace, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McMillan Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Munro Rd Unit RTC2666274, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Munro Rd Unit RTC2666274, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Williams Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2328 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,100
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beech Hill Rd Unit RTC2663330, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Beech Hill Rd Unit RTC2663330, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,577
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4.5 ACRES Creecy Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      4.5 ACRES Creecy Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green KW Huntsville

    • /29

      Est $490,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Carroll Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      418 Carroll Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $490,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Carroll Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      418 Carroll Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $260,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Lanier Private Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      182 Lanier Private Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fiddlers Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      109 Fiddlers Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hannah Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      406 Hannah Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Malone Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $220,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      3140 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,593% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Donahue Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2115 Donahue Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2301 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine St Unit 4 spaces, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Pine St Unit 4 spaces, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Story TN Crossroads Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 White Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      2 White Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 White Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 White Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Weakley Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4010 Weakley Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Risner First Realty Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pisgah Ridge Cove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      132 Pisgah Ridge Cove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Byrd First Realty Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pisgah Ridge Cove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      128 Pisgah Ridge Cove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Byrd First Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $406,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Byrd First Realty Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Diana Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3328 Diana Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fallon Massey Van Massey Realty & Auction

    • /29

      Est $449,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Scenic Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      431 Scenic Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      520 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,375
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Hardy Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      291 Hardy Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /33

      Est $177,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Mcgrew St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      503 Mcgrew St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salena Garza ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $307,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4865 Little Dry Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meri Bigham Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $244,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Timber Ridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      120 Timber Ridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Walsh Madison Metro R.E. dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $238,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 White Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Built 1900
      190 White Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mcgrew St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1 Mcgrew St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Dr Unit RTC2621941, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Scenic Dr Unit RTC2621941, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 U S 64, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2635 U S 64, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet LeBlanc Blue Ribbon Realty

    • /16

      Est $189,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4375 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Lanier Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Carter Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      225 Carter Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Fiddlers Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Fiddlers Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Scenic Hills Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      200 Scenic Hills Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Blackmon Wild Olive Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      0 Glen Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Fisher Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Bledsoe Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      1250 Bledsoe Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home