7,834

Properties in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $165,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Gordon St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Gordon St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wylie Chapman Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /42

      Est $258,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Morgan St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      932 Morgan St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $184,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 S 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      636 S 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Corbin Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $181,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1233 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $244,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Short School Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      365 Short School Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle C Wallace TN Crossroads Realty

    • /14

      Est $225,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Sunnybrooke Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1324 Sunnybrooke Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /46

      Est $219,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      445 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $791,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Braly Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2142 Braly Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /28

      Est $245,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Fairlane Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      641 Fairlane Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /50

      Est $373,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Hilltop Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1049 Hilltop Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $366,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Carroll Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1301 Carroll Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /33

      Est $293,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Terry St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      926 Terry St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $252,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Brindley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1014 Brindley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $359,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Erickson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Erickson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dunavant Southland Realty

    • /50

      Est $520,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2090 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Campbell Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /70

      Est $328,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      232 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $110,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      534 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /15

      Est $389,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Flower St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 W Flower St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Makenna Edde 808 Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $348,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Wilson Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1006 Wilson Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tad Craig Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

    • /29

      Est $208,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Rocky Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      916 Rocky Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Webb Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $514,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Bethel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1919 Bethel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /28

      Est $295,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1025 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Brownlow Impact Realty

    • /21

      Est $197,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 W Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      855 W Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $410,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Maxwell Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      650 Maxwell Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $262,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Charlotte Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1326 Charlotte Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAYLA PROvencio RE/MAX Encore

    • /49

      Est $410,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2145 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /46

      Est $171,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Elm St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      416 Elm St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $166,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Circle Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      123 Circle Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /10

      Est $209,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Cedar Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 S Cedar Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    • /33

      Est $195,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      335 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $278,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 McKibbon Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      333 McKibbon Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /8

      Est $199,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Childers St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 Childers St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Story TN Crossroads Realty

    • /50

      Est $466,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1649 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $358,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 York Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      525 York Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /39

      Est $402,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1405 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /45

      Est $518,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Diana Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2549 Diana Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $343,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Gayla Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1306 Gayla Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $391,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ben Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      105 Ben Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Riddle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /37

      Est $354,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Willa Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Willa Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Anger Brandon Hannah Properties

    • /11

      Est $130,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Rhodes St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      213 S Rhodes St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Lane Home and Country Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home