7,834

Properties in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $853,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Crescent View Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      275 N Crescent View Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Makinsie Gifford BMA Properties

    • /57

      Est $281,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1828 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $132,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2356 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2356 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mook Crye-Leike

    • /27

      Est $286,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      8085 Beech Hill Rd, Frankewing, TN 38459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8085 Beech Hill Rd, Frankewing, TN 38459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Carter eXp Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Green Valley Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Built 1938
      125 Green Valley Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Harris Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $484,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Pisgah Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      445 Pisgah Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green Classic Realty LLC, dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $461,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      559 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $288,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      507 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $166,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Ballentine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      509 Ballentine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /28

      Est $183,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Cleveland St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      547 Cleveland St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooklynn Young Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $208,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ballentine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 Ballentine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Riddle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /9

      Est $214,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Elm St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      412 Elm St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $236,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Cottonwood St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      611 Cottonwood St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Haney Haney Realty & Property Management, LLC

    • /19

      Est $201,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      409 S Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /17

      Est $207,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Pine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      314 Pine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 554 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle C Wallace TN Crossroads Realty

    • /17

      Est $247,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1170 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $376,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Glendale Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      221 Glendale Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bo Ingram Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /45

      Est $399,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      304 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /29

      Est $217,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      201 Longmeadow Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $279,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      512 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $302,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      425 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    • /43

      Est $225,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      535 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /50

      Est $252,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      543 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $183,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      657 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $187,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      622 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $177,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 E Washington St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      347 E Washington St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goolsby TN Crossroads Realty

    • /37

      Est $353,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1306 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $336,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1318 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Brindley L. Brindley Realty and Auction Co

    • /31

      Est $249,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1305 Jackson Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $279,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1633 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Morris Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /54

      Est $260,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Brenda Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      904 Brenda Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $247,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1521 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    • /59

      Est $302,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Tucker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1008 Tucker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $325,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Tucker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1006 Tucker Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $209,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Abernathy Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      831 Abernathy Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goolsby TN Crossroads Realty

    • /9

      Est $209,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Murrey Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      841 Murrey Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Burress Matrix Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $295,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Murrey Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      824 Murrey Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent R. E. Woodward Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /24

      Est $191,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Morgan St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      921 Morgan St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Byrd First Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $204,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Nichols St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      924 Nichols St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hickerson United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction

    • /25

      Est $220,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Brindley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1202 Brindley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Long TriStar Elite Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home