7,834

Properties in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $258,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Carroll Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1203 Carroll Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $210,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Patrick Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1855 Patrick Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $319,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1659 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Byrd First Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $229,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Miles Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      814 Miles Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $121,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      616 S 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $145,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Shoal St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      312 W Shoal St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $441,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Johnson Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1155 Johnson Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Dugger Crye-Leike

    • /23

      Est $379,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Ben Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      185 Ben Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /49

      Est $456,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Chapman Hollow Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      860 Chapman Hollow Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rose Johnson Compass

    • /9

      Est $183,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Trotwood Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2222 Trotwood Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,800
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    • /19

      Est $306,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Richland Trace, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      310 Richland Trace, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    • /60

      Est $263,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Deerfield Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      280 Deerfield Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $255,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Deerfield Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      259 Deerfield Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $362,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sunset Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      104 Sunset Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $323,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Harmon Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Harmon Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Davis RE/MAX Encore

    • /28

      Est $416,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Harmon Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      240 Harmon Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $181,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Edgehill Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Edgehill Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $154,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      419 W Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $200,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Valley View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      312 Valley View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $194,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Valley View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      432 Valley View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brynn Wade Haney Realty & Property Management, LLC

    • /46

      Est $391,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Westgate Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      421 Westgate Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mize Bob White Realty

    • /34

      Est $273,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2061 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,400
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell (Gene) Alley Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $319,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Willa Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      205 Willa Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

• /34

      Est $328,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Northridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Northridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /36

      Est $392,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sands Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      420 Sands Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Whittle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /27

      Est $565,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Beech Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5225 Beech Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dunavant Southland Realty

    • /49

      Est $458,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1920 Rebecca Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $413,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mountain View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      520 Mountain View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Worley Crye-Leike

    • /25

      Est $378,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Mountain View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      873 Mountain View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $1,002,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Hunter Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      500 Hunter Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /46

      Est $284,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Weakley Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3364 Weakley Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $253,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Knox Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      165 Knox Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,047,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Strip Mine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Strip Mine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dunavant Southland Realty

    • /50

      Est $785,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Odd Fellows Hall Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      520 Odd Fellows Hall Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Elizer Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    • /41

      Est $824,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Big Spring Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      560 Big Spring Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Kinlaw Sterling Realty

    • /28

      Est $403,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Worsham Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      417 Worsham Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty

    • /21

      Est $294,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Diana Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3660 Diana Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meri Bigham Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $867,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Creecy Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      386 Creecy Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Simpson Onward Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $1,339,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Robinson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      211 Robinson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Lanier Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

    • /25

      Est $275,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      5795 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5795 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Campbell Town & Country REALTORS

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home