8,341

Homes in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $673,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      205 Young Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

  • /30

    $284,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    1189 Chicken Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2147 sq. ft. manufactured home perfectly positioned on a generous 0.81-acre lot offering ample outdoor space. Thoughtfully laid out for comfortable everyday living and versatile use, this home features a bright and open main living area ideal for relaxing. A second living area that offers privacy and versatility — perfect as a family room, media space, or

    Vickie Turnbow United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction

    1189 Chicken Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /6

    $88,750

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    720 W Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,658

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    720 W Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /43

      Est $564,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2210 Pisgah Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bo Ingram Bass & Ingram Realty

  • /28

    $438,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    365 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!!! Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath charmer nestled in a quiet, private neighborhood—the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a 2-car garage with a basement, this property offers plenty of space for storage, hobbies, or future expansion. Step inside to find a fully remodeled kitchen boasting granite counter-tops, soft-close cabinetry,

    Sandra Fritchie Cavins Realty Group

    365 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /16

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    255 Blooming Grove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 16.15 Acres
    • $7,430 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,708

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Bowles Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    255 Blooming Grove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /30

      Est $335,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Gunter Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      290 Gunter Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

  • /100

    $624,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft

    8039 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    A very rare opportunity! NOTHING LIKE THIS AVAILABLE! Ranch style home with viewing balcony, barn & over 38 acres. NEW metal roof, stained cedar siding & custom stonework all around. Amazing hilltop setting w/ home centrally located in the middle of the acreage for unmatched privacy & peace. Home has been meticulously maintained & the acreage carefully managed. Large living areas w/ hardwood

    Jonathan Hickerson United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction

    8039 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /12

    $66,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 7.92 Acres
    • $8,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    1 Cedar Hurst Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /50

      Est $569,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Five Points Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1000 Five Points Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

  • /9

    $1,200,000

    2850 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Looking to start a farm or wanting hunting land? This is the property for you. This property has been in control of the same family for over 100 years but the owners have decided it's time to sell. 3 bed, 2 bath home with a 2 car heated and cooled garage that is 2192 sq ft sitting on 80 acres in beautiful Southern Giles county. Primary bedroom has a walk in closet and on suite bath with a garden

    Jayson Butler Troy Elmore Realty & Auction

    2850 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    118 N Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,111

    Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    118 N Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /64

      Est $524,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cobb Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      515 Cobb Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

  • /5

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $32,000 per Acre

    516 Munro Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    NICE ONE ACRE TRACT, NOT RESTRICTED, PERFECT BUILDING SITE WITH SEPTIC, WATER & ELECTRIC IN PLACE. CONVENIENTLY LOCATED 10 MILES FROM PULASKI, 10 MILES FROM LAWRENCEBURG AND 20 MILES SOUTH OF COLUMBIA.

    Fay Robinson First Realty Group

    516 Munro Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /4

    $27,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    200 Allison Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLAbs, LLC

    200 Allison Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /38

      Est $346,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cobb Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      119 Cobb Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 02, 2025

• /55

    $950,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft

    1825 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Step into timeless elegance! Fully restored 1831 Greek Revival Estate situated on about 4.39 acres of lushly landscaped grounds enhanced with irrigation system and outdoor moonlighting. The main house offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Offering beautiful details from gracious foyer and original log den with fireplace. Chef's kitchen, complete with marble countertops, large center island, and new gas

    Teresa Chiles Onward Real Estate

    1825 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /11

    $211,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1075 Rose Hill Rd Tract 2, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 31.84 Acres
    • $6,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle C Wallace TN Crossroads Realty

    1075 Rose Hill Rd Tract 2, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /45

      Est $388,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Cobb Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      150 Cobb Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Ewald Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    2220 Cherry Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    This cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is full of charm, move-in ready, and located in a quiet neighborhood with convenient access to local restaurants, shopping, schools, and more. Completely renovated just two years ago, the home features modern finishes, updated flooring, and an open-concept layout designed for comfortable living. Recent kitchen updates include a stylish new backsplash and all-new

    Robin Patterson TriStar Elite Realty

    2220 Cherry Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /100

    $330,400

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shuford The Shuford Group, LLC

    5 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /48

      Est $581,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Pisgah Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Pisgah Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $114,999

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $20,175 per Acre

    199 Scenic Hills Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    This 5.7-acre vacant lot in the sought-after Scenic Valley area of beautiful Giles County offers a prime opportunity to build your custom dream home. Power and public water are available, with septic required (passed perc test per seller). Conveniently located just 10 minutes from downtown Pulaski and I-65, the property is surrounded by new and newer construction in this up-and-coming historic

    Joel Hinckley PlatLAbs, LLC

    199 Scenic Hills Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /16

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    171 Trinity Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,150

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    171 Trinity Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /12

      Est $221,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Pine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      321 Pine St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

  • /24

    $214,500

    • Land
    • 6.54 Acres
    • $32,798 per Acre

    2943 Kerr Hill Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    Discover peaceful country living at your fingertips!! Nestled on a spacious 6.5 acre parcel in beautiful Giles County, With a generous lot perfect for gardening, animals, outdoor entertaining, or future expansion. Located in a tranquil rural setting near Lynnville, this property delivers the best of Tennessee countryside living. You’re minutes from local favorites including Big Machine

    Scott Klein ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    2943 Kerr Hill Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /17

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    Tract1 Gunter Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 6.23 Acres
    • $15,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    Tract1 Gunter Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /19

      Est $212,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Meadowbrook Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1365 Meadowbrook Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

  • /38

    $219,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    2229 Cherry Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Perfectly remodeled home just outside of town, yet convenient to both Pulaski and Lawrenceburg. New LVP floors, paint, custom cabinets, granite countertops, doors, and much more. Open concept with island overlooking living space. Additional flex room off the kitchen (office, 4th bedroom, playroom). Nice sized, flat yard with plenty of shade.

    Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    2229 Cherry Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /22

    $502,403

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    103.6 Shoal Bluff Rd, Goodsprings, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 103.6 Acres
    • $4,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hodges CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Athens

    103.6 Shoal Bluff Rd, Goodsprings, TN 38478
    • /14

      Est $222,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      927 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Davis Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

  • /100

    $939,900

    $59K PRICE DROP

    2461 Bodenham Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT Sellers are working toward a summer transition and are ready to work with serious buyers. Prime spot on Highway 64 with income potential and plenty of room to grow. Just 14 minutes to Pulaski or Lawrenceburg. Strong fit for partners looking to invest together. 18.76 acres with excellent visibility and established infrastructure. Seasonal nursery currently operates just 7–8 weeks

    Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    2461 Bodenham Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /17

    $209,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1318 Meadowbrook Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,806

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    1318 Meadowbrook Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /27

      Est $228,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Glendale Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Glendale Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

  • /100

    $1,498,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    13546 Campbellsville Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    Welcome to your own slice of Tennessee paradise! This one-of-a-kind property features two dwellings sitting on roughly 68 gorgeous acres, perfect for anyone dreaming of country living with room to breathe. The main home offers approx 2,200 sqft of charm with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open floor plan. You will love the all-natural wood walls with chinking, exposed beams, and a cozy vibe that

    Carma Barksdale Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    13546 Campbellsville Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /39

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1814 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris Berry eXp Realty

    1814 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /16

      Est $230,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      700 E Jefferson St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Orton Orton Realty Group

  • /29

    $599,000

    0 Bethel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    46.1 acres of beautiful rolling countryside offering the perfect blend of privacy, views, and opportunity. This property features gently rolling hills with multiple potential build sites, including an ideal hilltop location for a stunning home with panoramic views. Trails run throughout the land, making it easy to explore and enjoy everything the property has to offer. With nearly 3,200 feet of

    Blake Bailey Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    0 Bethel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /72

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    266 Clear Creek Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

    266 Clear Creek Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /32

      Est $366,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Yokley Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      801 Yokley Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Crouch Benchmark Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home