439

Recently Sold Homes in 92065

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $850,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17665 Highway 67, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,482

    Last Listing Agent Annette Schultz Compass

    17665 Highway 67, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 810 Mimosa Creek Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $667,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    810 Mimosa Creek Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,298

    Last Listing Agent Lori Patenaude ReMax Direct

    810 Mimosa Creek Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 538 Tag Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $770,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    538 Tag Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,736

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Gutierrez eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    538 Tag Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /30

    $745,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    562 Tag Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,989

    Last Listing Agent Kevin DeCew DeCew Realty

    562 Tag Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /52

    $789,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16228 Daza Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,492

    Last Listing Agent Malynda Clair Socal Residential Realty

    16228 Daza Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /22

    $706,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1844 Ann Arbor Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Crossing

    1844 Ann Arbor Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 25758 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $791,114 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25758 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,117

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Vasquez Real Broker

    25758 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /31

    $765,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16579 Daza Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,931

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Erro Redfin Corporation

    16579 Daza Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /26

    $1,205,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    744 W Haverford Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,898

    Last Listing Agent Caren Kelley Compass

    744 W Haverford Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /45

    $1,085,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15710 Zeigler Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,759

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Erro Redfin Corporation

    15710 Zeigler Ct, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 25141 Pappas Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $830,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25141 Pappas Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,316

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shaw ReMax Direct

    25141 Pappas Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 1212 H St Unit SPC 149, Ramona, CA 92065

    $92,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1212 H St Unit SPC 149, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    1212 H St Unit SPC 149, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 24093 Sargeant Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $675,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24093 Sargeant Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,464

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Swartz eXp Realty of Southern CA

    24093 Sargeant Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 25811 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $699,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25811 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,498

    Last Listing Agent Brian Curry Coldwell Banker Realty

    25811 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /27

    $750,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16273 Arena Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,926

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Snyder CA-RES

    16273 Arena Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 24332 Del Amo Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $845,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    24332 Del Amo Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,577

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frechette Compass

    24332 Del Amo Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /37

    $740,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16328 Bassett Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,877

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Erro Redfin Corporation

    16328 Bassett Ct, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /16

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    632 A St Unit 18, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,862

    Last Listing Agent Lita Laguire Lifestyles Realty Group, Inc dba SD Homes

    632 A St Unit 18, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /25

    $2,350,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20385 Rancho Villa Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,298,646

    Last Listing Agent Caren Kelley Compass

    20385 Rancho Villa Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 15636 Sage Hill Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $1,595,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    15636 Sage Hill Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,532

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jensen Compass

    15636 Sage Hill Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 1612 Hanson Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $650,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1612 Hanson Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,447

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Justice Century 21 Affiliated

    1612 Hanson Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 16473 Via Penasco, Ramona, CA 92065

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16473 Via Penasco, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,261

    Last Listing Agent Jan Ryan ReMax Direct

    16473 Via Penasco, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 78, Ramona, CA 92065

    $275,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 78, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dye COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 78, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 16350 Open View Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $899,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16350 Open View Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,615

    Last Listing Agent Susan Willis Ibis Real Estate Advisors

    16350 Open View Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /26

    $911,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23637 Barrego Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,855

    Last Listing Agent Justin Verdugo Palm Tree Properties

    23637 Barrego Way, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 23502 Bassett Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    $775,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23502 Bassett Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,191

    Last Listing Agent Noel Lawton Compass

    23502 Bassett Way, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /68

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    20119 Para Siempre Vista, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,978

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wittmayer Integrity R. E. & Home Loan

    20119 Para Siempre Vista, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 23460 Barona Mesa Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $795,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23460 Barona Mesa Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,912

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    23460 Barona Mesa Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /36

    $735,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2624 California 67, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mann Strata Property Solutions Inc.

    2624 California 67, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,046

    Last Listing Agent Anastacio Castillo BPO Homes Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /25

    $696,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    520 La Haina Place, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,432

    Last Listing Agent Aldara Paredes Costa Modern Properties

    520 La Haina Place, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /42

    $875,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    25919 Matlin Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,650

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Erro Redfin Corporation

    25919 Matlin Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 0 Robertson St, Ramona, CA 92065

    $230,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Robertson St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maynard Glenn D. Mitchel REALTORS

    0 Robertson St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    25252 Kerri Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,500

    Last Listing Agent Gary DeGiso Diamond Gateway Realty

    25252 Kerri Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /10

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    742 A St Unit 1, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,706

    Last Listing Agent Rene Nuzzolo Veteran Real Estate

    742 A St Unit 1, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 1312 Shoshone Falls Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $596,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1312 Shoshone Falls Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,302

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Cirby Real Brokerage Technologies

    1312 Shoshone Falls Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 1278 San Vicente Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $850,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1278 San Vicente Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,913

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Bedore Coldwell Banker West

    1278 San Vicente Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 1077 Pine St, Ramona, CA 92065

    $885,800 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1077 Pine St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,633

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quisenberry Coldwell Banker Country Realty

    1077 Pine St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /46

    $780,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    24249 Sargeant Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,829

    Last Listing Agent Justin Verdugo Palm Tree Properties

    24249 Sargeant Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 15711 Salida Del Sol, Ramona, CA 92065

    $1,275,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15711 Salida Del Sol, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,333

    Last Listing Agent Lili Patch Select Living Realty Group

    15711 Salida Del Sol, Ramona, CA 92065

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home