441

Recently Sold Homes in 92065

Section Image Section Image
  • 25410 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $732,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25410 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,791

    Last Listing Agent Janet Flores Real Broker

    25410 Bellemore Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /37

    $840,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16614 Wikiup Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,397

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gardner Redfin Corporation

    16614 Wikiup Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /43

    $799,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1465 Barnett Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,738

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Bernd Bernd Brokerage

    1465 Barnett Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /34

    $980,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    161 Steffy Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,337

    Last Listing Agent Memo Cardona Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    161 Steffy Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /43

    $839,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1070 Ramona St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,600

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Cawthon Bernd Brokerage

    1070 Ramona St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /41

    $905,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15655 Thornbush Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,428

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Cawthon Bernd Brokerage

    15655 Thornbush Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /17

    $699,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    119 Village Walk Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Crossing

    119 Village Walk Way, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /39

    $870,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16345 Bassett Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,831

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Erro Redfin Corporation

    16345 Bassett Ct, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /13

    $515,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2235 Toub St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,456

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Guerra Realty One Group Pacific

    2235 Toub St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 23822 Green Haven Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $505,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    23822 Green Haven Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,460

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    23822 Green Haven Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 25119 Como Esta Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    $715,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    25119 Como Esta Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,943

    Last Listing Agent Regina Flores LPT Realty

    25119 Como Esta Ct, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 74, Ramona, CA 92065

    $273,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 74, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dye COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 74, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 0 Burma Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $165,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Burma Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • Land
    • 6.14 Acres
    • $26,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nereo Araujo HomeSmart Realty West

    0 Burma Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 0 Vicente Meadow Dr Unit NDP2505177, Ramona, CA 92065

    $440,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Vicente Meadow Dr Unit NDP2505177, Ramona, CA 92065

    • Land
    • 8.11 Acres
    • $54,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Powell ReMax Direct

    0 Vicente Meadow Dr Unit NDP2505177, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 23416 Glenn Ellen Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    $765,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23416 Glenn Ellen Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,787

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quisenberry Coldwell Banker Country Realty

    23416 Glenn Ellen Way, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 17076 Obsidian Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $1,160,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    17076 Obsidian Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,682

17076 Obsidian Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14625 Mussey Grade Rd Unit 29, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camila Farrell Ponto Properties

    14625 Mussey Grade Rd Unit 29, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 25318 Kerri Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $810,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    25318 Kerri Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,604

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Swartz eXp Realty of Southern CA

    25318 Kerri Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 923 B St, Ramona, CA 92065

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    923 B St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,206

    Last Listing Agent KARINA MALDONADO CENTRAL FINANCIAL AND REALTY

    923 B St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 16366 Shady Oaks Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $1,140,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    16366 Shady Oaks Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,263

    Last Listing Agent Frank McLin Heartland Real Estate

    16366 Shady Oaks Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /55

    $1,110,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    24848 Starlight Mountain Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,311

    Last Listing Agent Justin Verdugo Palm Tree Properties

    24848 Starlight Mountain Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 23957 Green Haven Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    $530,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    23957 Green Haven Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,449

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Beaver Allison James Estates & Homes

    23957 Green Haven Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    525 D St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,731

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Levin TL & Associates

    525 D St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /74

    $760,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15549 Vista Vicente Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,915

    Last Listing Agent John Wilkinson New Visions/Prestige R E

    15549 Vista Vicente Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /37

    $456,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15845 Davis Cup Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,860

    Last Listing Agent Andres Ortega Moreno eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    15845 Davis Cup Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 884 Rykers Ridge Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $868,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    884 Rykers Ridge Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,844

    Last Listing Agent Thad Clendenen Realty ONE Group Pacific

    884 Rykers Ridge Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 15674 Cathedral Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    $760,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15674 Cathedral Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,471

    Last Listing Agent Peter San Nicolas Peter San Nicolas, Broker

    15674 Cathedral Way, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /43

    $840,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24165 Del Amo Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,142

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dawley New Leaf Realty

    24165 Del Amo Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /28

    $850,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17743, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clark Henry Value T Sales Inc dba Pacific Preferred

    17743, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /56

    $915,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    23540 Oriente Way, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,216

    Last Listing Agent Angelina DiGiovanni Signature Realty Network

    23540 Oriente Way, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 55, Ramona, CA 92065

    $360,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 55, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Domnitz Century 21 Affiliated

    2239 Black Canyon Rd Unit 55, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 19750 Ramona Trails Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    $860,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    19750 Ramona Trails Dr, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,343

19750 Ramona Trails Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /42

    $795,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    355 Amigos Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,065

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cane Keller Williams La Jolla

    355 Amigos Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /2

    $1,269,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16670 Hamlin Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,352

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Flint Serhant California, Inc.

    16670 Hamlin Ct, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 16308 Swartz Canyon Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    $925,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16308 Swartz Canyon Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,607

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    16308 Swartz Canyon Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
  • 365 Durgin St, Ramona, CA 92065

    $600,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    365 Durgin St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,703

    Last Listing Agent Regina Flores LPT Realty

    365 Durgin St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /35

    $805,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2031 Robertson St, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,754

    Last Listing Agent Willem De Ridder Compass

    2031 Robertson St, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /39

    $995,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    176 Ransom Hill Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,408

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cooper Mountain Trust Realty Services

    176 Ransom Hill Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /47

    $1,140,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    518 Telford Ln, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,258

    Last Listing Agent Eric Charlebois Compass

    518 Telford Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
  • /22

    $737,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1845 Christiana Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Crossing

    1845 Christiana Ct, Ramona, CA 92065

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home