532

Recently Sold Homes in 95670

Section Image Section Image
  • 10854 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10854 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,031

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Do Grounded R.E.

    10854 Paiute Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11751 Quail Bar Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11751 Quail Bar Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,390

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Little GUIDE Real Estate

    11751 Quail Bar Ct, Gold River, CA 95670
  • /8

    $495,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10884 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,509

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10884 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2701 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2701 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,612

    Last Listing Agent Patti Hopper Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    2701 Zinfandel Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2870 Cochise Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2870 Cochise Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,198

    Last Listing Agent Kim Newton Coldwell Banker Realty

    2870 Cochise Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10587 Home Ranch Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10587 Home Ranch Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,562

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Holter eXp Realty of California Inc

    10587 Home Ranch Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2629 Riesling Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,316

    Last Listing Agent Khristian Avelar Real Broker

    2629 Riesling Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11290 Stanford Court Ln Unit 210, Gold River, CA 95670

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11290 Stanford Court Ln Unit 210, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,018

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Boling RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    11290 Stanford Court Ln Unit 210, Gold River, CA 95670
  • /12

    $512,950

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10835 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,892

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10835 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11724 Gold Parke Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11724 Gold Parke Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,006

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hamm HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    11724 Gold Parke Ln, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 9963 River Mist Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9963 River Mist Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,911

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ownbey Compass

    9963 River Mist Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 28 Golden Inn Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $49,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    28 Golden Inn Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Golden Inn Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 3316 Corvina Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3316 Corvina Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,352

    Last Listing Agent Danny Carmona Realty One Group Complete

    3316 Corvina Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2337 Pargo Place, Gold River, CA 95670

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2337 Pargo Place, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,803

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kolb Realty ONE Group Complete

    2337 Pargo Place, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 11678 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11678 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,787

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jones Jones Realty

    11678 Gold Country Blvd, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 11400 Sabalo Way, Gold River, CA 95670

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11400 Sabalo Way, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,314

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ferrante RE/MAX Gold

    11400 Sabalo Way, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 10930 Scotsman Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10930 Scotsman Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,712

    Last Listing Agent Steve Torok Wildwood Properties

    10930 Scotsman Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2205 Trails Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2205 Trails Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,913

    Last Listing Agent Liz Glyzewski Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    2205 Trails Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2637 Aramon Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2637 Aramon Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,789

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Horton Realty One Group Complete

    2637 Aramon Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 1663 Klamath River Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1663 Klamath River Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,525

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1663 Klamath River Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /12

    $479,950

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10845 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,596

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10845 Windrow Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2618 Betsy Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2618 Betsy Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,520

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Davis Windermere Signature Properties LP

    2618 Betsy Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10938 Viano Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10938 Viano Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,156

    Last Listing Agent Mandheraj Singh HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    10938 Viano Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2046 Texas Bar Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    $780,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2046 Texas Bar Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,123

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Williams Keller Williams Realty EDH

    2046 Texas Bar Ct, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 2364 Byrd Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $418,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2364 Byrd Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,483

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva Re/Max Gold Fair Oaks

    2364 Byrd Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2016 Idaho Mine Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    $1,193,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2016 Idaho Mine Ct, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,614

    Last Listing Agent Lee Mahla Coldwell Banker Realty

    2016 Idaho Mine Ct, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 2305 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2305 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,609

    Last Listing Agent Akshay Mehmi Realty One Group Complete

    2305 Sabine Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11932 Old Eureka Way, Gold River, CA 95670

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11932 Old Eureka Way, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,623

    Last Listing Agent Erin Stumpf Coldwell Banker Realty

    11932 Old Eureka Way, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 11453 Huntington Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11453 Huntington Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,505

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rothfels Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    11453 Huntington Village Ln, Gold River, CA 95670
  • /15

    $469,950

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10929 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,159

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    10929 Bushel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11129 Eel River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $507,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11129 Eel River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,334

    Last Listing Agent Casey Constantine Realty Agents Inc

    11129 Eel River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2304 Byrd Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2304 Byrd Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,496

    Last Listing Agent Nevan Bender eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2304 Byrd Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10357 Daniel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10357 Daniel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,688

    Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    10357 Daniel Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11357 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11357 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,754

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine D'Anneo-Belli Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    11357 Sutters Mill Cir, Gold River, CA 95670
  • 2540 El Segundo Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2540 El Segundo Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,667

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Mercado Grounded R.E.

    2540 El Segundo Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • /8

    $495,950

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3474 Russet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,130

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    3474 Russet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2913 Mills Park Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2913 Mills Park Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,385

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

    2913 Mills Park Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 2964 Kachina Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2964 Kachina Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,255

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Nikulina USKO Realty

    2964 Kachina Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 11142 Utopia River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11142 Utopia River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,668

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Black RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    11142 Utopia River Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 143 Gumtree Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    $112,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    143 Gumtree Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharlene Burch NextHome Haven Properties

    143 Gumtree Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home