780

Recently Sold Homes in 92270

Section Image
  • /50

    $648,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    829 Inverness Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,666

    Last Listing Agent Bomgardner Blenkinsop and Associates Bennion Deville Homes

    829 Inverness Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /75

    $4,350,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4 Via Lantico, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,647,851

    Last Listing Agent Robert Downing Equity Union

    4 Via Lantico, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /54

    $634,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10118 Lakeview Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,623

    Last Listing Agent DW & Associates Equity Union

    10118 Lakeview Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    26 Stanford Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,535

    Last Listing Agent C Muldoon Onsite-The Springs Equity Union

    26 Stanford Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 24 Hilton Head Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $1,033,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    24 Hilton Head Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,014

    Last Listing Agent Lori Huebner Endeavor Realty, Inc

    24 Hilton Head Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /70

    $1,630,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5 Exeter Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,262

    Last Listing Agent John Zaffarano Compass

    5 Exeter Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /39

    $349,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    35983 Alameda Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,972

    Last Listing Agent Nadira Lee Equity Union

    35983 Alameda Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /50

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5 Mount Holyoke, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,748

    Last Listing Agent Encore Premier Group Bennion Deville Homes

    5 Mount Holyoke, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /49

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    29 Calle la Reina, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,851

    Last Listing Agent Norman Williams Compass

    29 Calle la Reina, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /44

    $1,056,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    97 Columbia Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,611

97 Columbia Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /73

    $710,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10605 Wimbledon Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,688

    Last Listing Agent DW & Associates Equity Union

    10605 Wimbledon Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /31

    $743,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    30 Cabernet, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,278

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    30 Cabernet, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /48

    $1,188,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    37223 Ferber Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,418

    Last Listing Agent Roddy de la Garza Epique Realty

    37223 Ferber Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /70

    $6,900,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    72200 Clancy Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,534,958

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jordan Bennion Deville Homes

    72200 Clancy Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    105 Augusta Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,465

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    105 Augusta Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /61

    $872,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    126 Via Tuscany, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,407

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cohen Equity Union

    126 Via Tuscany, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /30

    $565,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    28 La Costa Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,239

    Last Listing Agent David Sidley Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    28 La Costa Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    70380 Desert Cove Ave, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,113,333

    Last Listing Agent William Brandt Equity Union

    70380 Desert Cove Ave, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /65

    $950,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    72 Barolo, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,156

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chamberlin Compass

    72 Barolo, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /44

    $930,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    85 Via Bella, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,849

    Last Listing Agent Janice Colbert OZA Realty Inc.

    85 Via Bella, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /31

    $995,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    15 Chateau Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,386

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Primas Christopher Michael Pearson

    15 Chateau Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /75

    $6,850,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4 Big Sioux Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,608,310

    Last Listing Agent Jim Schwietz Bennion Deville Homes

    4 Big Sioux Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /26

    $1,030,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    88 Claret, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,701

    Last Listing Agent Joumana Witt Rennie Group

    88 Claret, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $5,300,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    70378 Pecos Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 8 Beds
    • 10.5 Baths
    • 7,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,299,484

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jordan Bennion Deville Homes

    70378 Pecos Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /38

    $2,400,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    27 Ambassador Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,415,614

    Last Listing Agent Ted Jarvis Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    27 Ambassador Cir, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /36

    $599,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    105 Lake Shore Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,004

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Thorlakson Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 Lake Shore Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /46

    $900,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    132 Columbia Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,047

    Last Listing Agent Randall O'Dowd Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    132 Columbia Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • 10112 Lakeview Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    $565,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10112 Lakeview Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,240

    Last Listing Agent John Holmes Lawyers Realty Group

    10112 Lakeview Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /40

    $820,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16 White Sun Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,631

16 White Sun Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /42

    $829,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    725 Inverness Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,881

725 Inverness Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /45

    $1,920,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    14 Creekside Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,943

    Last Listing Agent Kym Dias Bennion Deville Homes

    14 Creekside Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /47

    $535,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    900 Island Dr Unit 301, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,056

    Last Listing Agent Debra Manning Bennion Deville Homes

    900 Island Dr Unit 301, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /4

    $2,050,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11 Duke Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF

    Current Estimated Value $975,581

11 Duke Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /3

    $2,237,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    232 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,206,839

232 Loch Lomond Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /36

    $749,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    31 Via Del Maricale, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,107

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ebeling Coldwell Banker Realty

    31 Via Del Maricale, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /20

    $689,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    25 Barolo, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,666

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    25 Barolo, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /28

    $750,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    171 Via Martelli, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,977

    Last Listing Agent Annette Dominguez Bennion Deville Homes

    171 Via Martelli, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /2

    $479,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    60 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,544

    Last Listing Agent Therese Hyde Compass

    60 La Ronda Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /56

    $516,750 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    43 Sunrise Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,261

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chamberlin Compass

    43 Sunrise Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /37

    $269,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    69850 Highway 111 Unit 47, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff McIntosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    69850 Highway 111 Unit 47, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home