431

Recently Sold Homes in 90275

Section Image
  • 5276 Willow Wood Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5276 Willow Wood Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,025/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,079

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Won Estate Properties

    5276 Willow Wood Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 2736 Via Victoria, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $6,800,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2736 Via Victoria, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,193/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,704,858

    Last Listing Agent DeDe Hsu Estate Properties

    2736 Via Victoria, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,230,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,796

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1929 Cumbre Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1929 Cumbre Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,294

    Last Listing Agent Yi Zhao The Realestate Group

    1929 Cumbre Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1985 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 54, Lomita, CA 90717

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1985 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 54, Lomita, CA 90717

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,983

    Last Listing Agent Chase Kozak Keller Williams Realty

    1985 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 54, Lomita, CA 90717
  • 1967 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 58, Lomita, CA 90717

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1967 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 58, Lomita, CA 90717

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,583

    Last Listing Agent Christina Blue Real Broker

    1967 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 58, Lomita, CA 90717
  • 975 Silver Spur Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    975 Silver Spur Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,003

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lee Real Brokerage Technologies

    975 Silver Spur Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1419 Via Mateo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,598,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1419 Via Mateo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,529,732

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hedstrom Estate Properties

    1419 Via Mateo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 246 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,095,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    246 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,984

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitney Moore Keller Williams Realty

    246 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1729 Amelia Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $968,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1729 Amelia Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,100

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scognamillo Estate Properties

    1729 Amelia Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731
  • 1446 Via Castilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1446 Via Castilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,448,798

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fischer eXp Realty of California Inc

    1446 Via Castilla, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1430 Brett Place Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1430 Brett Place Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,390

    Last Listing Agent Raul Garcia Circle Real Estate

    1430 Brett Place Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1440 Brett Place Unit 59, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $465,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1440 Brett Place Unit 59, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,812

1440 Brett Place Unit 59, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1440 Brett Place Unit 61, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1440 Brett Place Unit 61, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,802

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Marquez Citrine Realty Group

    1440 Brett Place Unit 61, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1936 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,245,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1936 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,581

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hamilton BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

    1936 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 999 Silver Spur Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,275,450

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    999 Silver Spur Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,040

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lee Real Brokerage Technologies

    999 Silver Spur Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1428 Brett Place Unit 86, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $603,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1428 Brett Place Unit 86, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,541

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miley Keller Williams Realty

    1428 Brett Place Unit 86, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,413

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    5046 Range Horse Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,773

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chew Estate Properties

    5042 Rolling Meadows Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • /2

    $1,233,864

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2 Sycamore Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,836

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    2 Sycamore Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1428 Brett Place Unit 81, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1428 Brett Place Unit 81, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,466

    Last Listing Agent Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

    1428 Brett Place Unit 81, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 27853 Conestoga Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,613,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    27853 Conestoga Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,517,454

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Bisignano Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    27853 Conestoga Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1988 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 21, Lomita, CA 90717

    $597,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1988 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 21, Lomita, CA 90717

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,232

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    1988 Rolling Vista Dr Unit 21, Lomita, CA 90717
  • 1448 Brett Place Unit 43, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1448 Brett Place Unit 43, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,979

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fitzpatrick Diana Fitzpatrick, Broker

    1448 Brett Place Unit 43, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1673 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1673 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,102

    Last Listing Agent Justin Drury Strand Hill Properties

    1673 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 1300 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,630,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1300 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,634,056

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Stearns Compass

    1300 Granvia Altamira, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1440 Brett Place Unit 62, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $459,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1440 Brett Place Unit 62, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,808

    Last Listing Agent Sal Sorrentino Keller Williams Realty

    1440 Brett Place Unit 62, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1448 Brett Place Unit 47, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1448 Brett Place Unit 47, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,174

    Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    1448 Brett Place Unit 47, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1682 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1682 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Drury Strand Hill Properties

    1682 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA
  • 3 Anacapa, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,735,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3 Anacapa, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,795,941

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne DeBlis The DeBlis Group, Inc

    3 Anacapa, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 1430 Brett Place Unit 10, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1430 Brett Place Unit 10, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,370

    Last Listing Agent George Harris Harris Realty

    1430 Brett Place Unit 10, San Pedro, CA 90732

Showing Results 401 - 431, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home