431

Recently Sold Homes in 90275

Section Image
  • 5927 Armaga Spring Rd Unit C, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $665,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5927 Armaga Spring Rd Unit C, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,446

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    5927 Armaga Spring Rd Unit C, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27045 Shorewood Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,488,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    27045 Shorewood Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,155

    Last Listing Agent Young Lee Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    27045 Shorewood Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6437 Via Colinita, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6437 Via Colinita, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,990,137

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    6437 Via Colinita, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 30353 Avenida de Calma, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,660,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    30353 Avenida de Calma, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,625,083

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Stearns Compass

    30353 Avenida de Calma, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2133 W Gaucho Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2133 W Gaucho Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,604

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pletkovich Keller Williams Realty

    2133 W Gaucho Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28405 Golden Meadow Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,950,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    28405 Golden Meadow Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,000/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,966

    Last Listing Agent Kai Ito Compass

    28405 Golden Meadow Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2741 Vista Mesa Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,150,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2741 Vista Mesa Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,129,936

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Chamberlain Estate Properties

    2741 Vista Mesa Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 67 Paseo Del la Luz, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $6,300,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    67 Paseo Del la Luz, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,352,291

67 Paseo Del la Luz, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28121 Highridge Rd Unit 402, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    28121 Highridge Rd Unit 402, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,500

    Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Keller Williams Luxury

  • 3200 La Rotonda Dr Unit 113, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3200 La Rotonda Dr Unit 113, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 595 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,238

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Herendeen Estate Properties

    3200 La Rotonda Dr Unit 113, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /63

    $2,400,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5046 Golden Arrow Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,338,108

    Last Listing Agent Alane Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5046 Golden Arrow Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2055 Avenida Aprenda, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,759

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stewart Todd Lynn Stewart

    2055 Avenida Aprenda, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28630 Meadowmist Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,825,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    28630 Meadowmist Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,986,955

    Last Listing Agent Paul Carrese Coldwell Banker Realty

    28630 Meadowmist Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28503 Rothrock Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,230,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    28503 Rothrock Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,142,000

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Stearns Compass

    28503 Rothrock Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27649 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275

    $2,600,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    27649 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,522,927

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mavar West Shores Realty, Inc.

    27649 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275
  • 2212 Chandeleur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,794,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2212 Chandeleur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,843,176

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McHale Estate Properties

    2212 Chandeleur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27128 Springcreek Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    27128 Springcreek Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,413

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lau Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    27128 Springcreek Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 29707 Island View Dr Unit 14, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $836,400

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    29707 Island View Dr Unit 14, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,368

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nishide Compass

    29707 Island View Dr Unit 14, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 7233 Rue la Fleur, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    7233 Rue la Fleur, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,408,314

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gauss Strand Hill Properties

    7233 Rue la Fleur, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28881 Blythewood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,550,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    28881 Blythewood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,451

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Houck BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

    28881 Blythewood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28557 Blythewood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,860,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    28557 Blythewood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,912,997

    Last Listing Agent Tony Chuan Home Team Realty

    28557 Blythewood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /56

    $2,370,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    30963 Via la Cresta, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,376,093

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Thompson WILSHIRE REAL ESTATE

    30963 Via la Cresta, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /11

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5718 Ravenspur Dr Unit 307, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,138

    Last Listing Agent Mehrdad Dashti LPT Realty,Inc

    5718 Ravenspur Dr Unit 307, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 3664 Vigilance Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,720,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3664 Vigilance Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,693,902

    Last Listing Agent Qing Liu PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    3664 Vigilance Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27415 Larchbluff Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    27415 Larchbluff Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,826

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stoll Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    27415 Larchbluff Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 30626 Via la Cresta, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    30626 Via la Cresta, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,245,962

    Last Listing Agent Long Zhang Century 21 Affiliated

    30626 Via la Cresta, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 89, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $724,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 89, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,504

    Last Listing Agent Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 89, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 10 Avenida de Azalea, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,259,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10 Avenida de Azalea, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,367,053

    Last Listing Agent Kai-Li Chi KO TAI REALTY

    10 Avenida de Azalea, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 5959 Peacock Ridge Rd Unit 3, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5959 Peacock Ridge Rd Unit 3, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,308

    Last Listing Agent Rufina Barrera Keller Williams VIP Properties

    5959 Peacock Ridge Rd Unit 3, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 3905 Palos Verdes Dr S, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,335,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3905 Palos Verdes Dr S, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,478

    Last Listing Agent Ray Akbari The Agency

    3905 Palos Verdes Dr S, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2805 Calle Aventura, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,625,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2805 Calle Aventura, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,710,765

    Last Listing Agent Fred DiBernardo Fred DiBernardo

    2805 Calle Aventura, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28604 Covecrest Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    28604 Covecrest Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,054

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Haw Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    28604 Covecrest Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2136 W Gaucho Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2136 W Gaucho Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $997/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,971,467

    Last Listing Agent Maggie De Alba Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    2136 W Gaucho Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /58

    $3,100,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6 Toprail Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $773/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,973,204

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones eXp Realty of California Inc

    6 Toprail Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 1833 Caddington Dr Unit 67, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1833 Caddington Dr Unit 67, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,170

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sugimoto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1833 Caddington Dr Unit 67, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 37 Tramonto Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $3,450,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    37 Tramonto Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,475,023

    Last Listing Agent Al D'Amico Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    37 Tramonto Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 30031 Via Borica, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,315,312

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    30031 Via Borica, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,298,384

30031 Via Borica, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28208 Seamount Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    28208 Seamount Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,047,210

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Haw Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    28208 Seamount Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 5204 Middlecrest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,830,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5204 Middlecrest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,855,586

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Hwang Estate Properties

    5204 Middlecrest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 29016 S Highmore Ave, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $905,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    29016 S Highmore Ave, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,916

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Swindells Keller Williams Realty

    29016 S Highmore Ave, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home