431

Recently Sold Homes in 90275

Section Image
  • 5 Via la Cima, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,547,672

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5 Via la Cima, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,813

    Last Listing Agent Neil Chhabria Chhabria Real Estate Company

    5 Via la Cima, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 20 Cinchring Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    $3,600,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    20 Cinchring Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,683,986

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gardner Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Cinchring Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 6542 Ocean Crest Dr Unit B114, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6542 Ocean Crest Dr Unit B114, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,287

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wolfe REMAX AEGIS

  • 32653 Seagate Dr Unit 205, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $748,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    32653 Seagate Dr Unit 205, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,885

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bradley Estate Properties

    32653 Seagate Dr Unit 205, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2144 Noble View Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,480,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2144 Noble View Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,958

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miley Keller Williams Realty

    2144 Noble View Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 1905 W 9th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,259,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1905 W 9th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,063

    Last Listing Agent Raejean Belsaguy Home Huntress Real Estate

    1905 W 9th St, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1990 Avenida Feliciano, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,180,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1990 Avenida Feliciano, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,248

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    1990 Avenida Feliciano, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 29010 Doverridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,960,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    29010 Doverridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,969,456

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kim Compass

    29010 Doverridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 4814 Falcon Rock Place, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,960,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4814 Falcon Rock Place, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,437

    Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    4814 Falcon Rock Place, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 3 Via la Rocca, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,268,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Via la Rocca, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,887

    Last Listing Agent Lily Liang Strand Hill Properties

    3 Via la Rocca, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /8

    $20,040,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5644 Ravenspur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 95 Beds
    • 96 Baths
    • 55,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik BRC Advisors- BH

    5644 Ravenspur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 29641 S Western Ave Unit 213, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    29641 S Western Ave Unit 213, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,346

    Last Listing Agent marlene silva Beverly & Company, Inc.

    29641 S Western Ave Unit 213, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 30323 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $4,000,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30323 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,959,439

    Last Listing Agent Fred DiBernardo Fred DiBernardo

    30323 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2046 Chandeleur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,300,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2046 Chandeleur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,896

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dyer Strand Hill Properties

    2046 Chandeleur Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27053 Freeport Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,525,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    27053 Freeport Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,662

    Last Listing Agent Sue Lu Century 21 Coastal Properties

    27053 Freeport Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /20

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    32709 Seagate Dr Unit 105, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $460/SF

    Current Estimated Value $729,148

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hauge The Hollywood Realty

    32709 Seagate Dr Unit 105, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 32646 Coastsite Dr Unit 303, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    32646 Coastsite Dr Unit 303, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,105

    Last Listing Agent John Duston Duston Real Estate Services

    32646 Coastsite Dr Unit 303, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 30605 Rue de la Pierre, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,110,000

    Sold Dec 27, 2025

    30605 Rue de la Pierre, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,022/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,105,178

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Leon Avant Broker & Associates

    30605 Rue de la Pierre, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27025 Silver Moon Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,800,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    27025 Silver Moon Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,798,699

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kawata Estate Properties

    27025 Silver Moon Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /2

    $2,050,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5567 Mistridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,072,719

    Last Listing Agent Devon Norjean Real Broker

    5567 Mistridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 1902 Peninsula Verde Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,625,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1902 Peninsula Verde Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,944

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Todora Estate Properties

    1902 Peninsula Verde Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6528 Abbottswood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,765,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6528 Abbottswood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,355

    Last Listing Agent Don Butts Scott Anastasi Realty, Inc.

    6528 Abbottswood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 27772 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    27772 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,926,637

    Last Listing Agent Angela Whiteway Seville Properties

    27772 Palos Verdes Dr E, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 5202 Middlecrest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5202 Middlecrest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,901

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    5202 Middlecrest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 7016 Abbottswood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,622,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7016 Abbottswood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,058

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lau Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    7016 Abbottswood Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6944 Crest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,799,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6944 Crest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,077/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,630,997

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Accardo Compass

    6944 Crest Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 7292 Berry Hill Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,229,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7292 Berry Hill Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,270,316

    Last Listing Agent The Tyndall Team Estate Properties

    7292 Berry Hill Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • /2

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    27901 Ridgebluff Ct, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,345

    Last Listing Agent Johannes Steinbeck Estate Properties

    27901 Ridgebluff Ct, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 3212 Barkentine Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,500,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3212 Barkentine Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,556,997

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    3212 Barkentine Rd, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6609 Via Canada, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,625,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6609 Via Canada, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,745

    Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    6609 Via Canada, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 5223 Sunny Point Place, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,815,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5223 Sunny Point Place, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $990/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,730,114

    Last Listing Agent Dunham Stewart Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    5223 Sunny Point Place, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 30062 Grandpoint Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,520,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    30062 Grandpoint Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,139

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Yutronich Estate Properties

    30062 Grandpoint Ln, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 28708 Mount Sawtooth Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28708 Mount Sawtooth Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,137

    Last Listing Agent J Mike Giltner Giltner Realty

    28708 Mount Sawtooth Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6542 Ocean Crest Dr Unit C212, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6542 Ocean Crest Dr Unit C212, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,315

    Last Listing Agent Tamas Batyi Compass

  • 5601 Whitecliff Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5601 Whitecliff Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,054

    Last Listing Agent Justin Miller Beach City Brokers

    5601 Whitecliff Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 2038 Noble View Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,340,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2038 Noble View Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,738

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    2038 Noble View Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 4351 Miraleste Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $1,339,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4351 Miraleste Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,917

    Last Listing Agent George Harris Harris Realty

    4351 Miraleste Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6307 Ridgeglade Ct, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6307 Ridgeglade Ct, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,490

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Nunez Century 21 Masters

    6307 Ridgeglade Ct, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 6045 Montemalaga Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,380,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6045 Montemalaga Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,466,118

6045 Montemalaga Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
  • 29127 Covecrest Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    $2,755,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    29127 Covecrest Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,719,645

    Last Listing Agent Michael Majid Estate Properties

    29127 Covecrest Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home