Est $235,080 Not Listed For Sale
16 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 71% Above List Price
- $103/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $137,800
- May 23, 2018
Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate