5,628

Properties in ZIP Code 02767

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $529,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      456 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Andrews Century 21 Realty Network

    • /30

      Est $834,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Britton Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      167 Britton Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Iozzo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $938,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      74 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weigold Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $777,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Mancini HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /42

      Est $683,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 King Philip St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      255 King Philip St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /18

      Est $863,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Diniz Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Diniz Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $946,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1042 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunya Baptiste Southbrook Realty Group, Inc

    • /36

      Est $921,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      926 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thompson New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $948,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lounsbury Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      54 Lounsbury Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dugre Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $617,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      408 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Carey Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $1,197,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mary Lou Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      68 Mary Lou Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /42

      Est $1,251,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mary Lou Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      54 Mary Lou Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nadeau Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $515,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      305 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fortin Heritage Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,007,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      391 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    • /37

      Est $636,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      480 Britton St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Berube Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Est $675,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      41 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Almeida Hartford Homes Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $552,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      107 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

    • /42

      Est $888,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cedarmill Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      53 Cedarmill Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kenyon Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /12

      Est $490,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      130 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Burke Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /9

      Est $518,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Oak St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      109 Oak St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ahlman Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /17

      Est $464,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      112 Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Melo Combined Realty

    • /23

      Est $511,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      102 Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,079,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cody Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      34 Cody Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Douglas The Virtual Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $792,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cals Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      60 Cals Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geihe Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $775,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Overlook Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      265 Overlook Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williamson Prime Time Realty Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $606,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Bridge St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      155 Bridge St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bousquet Scott Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $503,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Elm St W, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      270 Elm St W, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $596,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mowry St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Mowry St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kelley Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $555,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Daisy Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 Daisy Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Matos RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $594,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Heather Way, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Heather Way, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karly Graham eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $625,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      57 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Uranus Gaia Realty & Advisors, LLC

    • /17

      Est $561,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Driscoll Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $620,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cotter Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /38

      Est $899,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      80 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Collins Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $507,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cedar St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Cedar St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wellman Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /41

      Est $899,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      244 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Collins Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $605,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      164 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $612,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      92 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isa Helena Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $554,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      266 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hover The Firm

    • /28

      Est $540,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      295 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Milligan Better Living Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home