Section Image

Alexis Brine

Compass Greater NY, LLC
19 Closed Sales
$31.4M Total Value
$1M - $2.8M Price Range
$1.7M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexis

Home Types: House, Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$160K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$11,872,019
Average Sale Price
$1,978,670
Price Range
$1M - $2.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$160K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$18,112,500
Average Sale Price
$2,012,500
Price Range
$1M - $2.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$363,333
Price Range
$160K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$30,303,712
Average Sale Price
$1,893,982
Price Range
$1M - $2.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10301219104 New York 10301219104
Agent Photo

Alexis Brine