Section Image

Angela Baeza

Keller Williams Realty Folsom
9 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$50K - $575K Price Range
$371.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$422,500
Price Range
$305K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,501,000
Average Sale Price
$357,286
Price Range
$50K - $575K

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02106880
Agent Photo

Angela Baeza