Section Image

ANTONIO SOTELO

Realty World California Proper
6 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$447K - $742K Price Range
$604.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ANTONIO

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$742,000
Average Sale Price
$742,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$742,000
Average Sale Price
$742,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$580K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,408,800
Average Sale Price
$602,200
Price Range
$447K - $742K

ANTONIO's Listings and Deals

ANTONIO SOTELO