Section Image

Arthur Leslie

eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles
25 Closed Sales
$18.4M Total Value
$409K - $1.6M Price Range
$735K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arthur

Home Types: House, Co-op, MultiFamily, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,239,000
Average Sale Price
$619,500
Price Range
$610K - $629K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,899,000
Average Sale Price
$966,333
Price Range
$610K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,064,000
Average Sale Price
$766,000
Price Range
$610K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,269,000
Average Sale Price
$817,250
Price Range
$370K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,236,000
Average Sale Price
$692,889
Price Range
$182K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$12,138,000
Average Sale Price
$758,625
Price Range
$315K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Arthur's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02070780

Arthur Leslie