Section Image

Autumn Clarkson

Keller Williams Central Valley
3 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$350K - $650K Price Range
$518.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Autumn

Home Types: Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,205,000
Average Sale Price
$602,500
Price Range
$555K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Neighborhoods Autumn is Experienced In

Autumn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01995415
Agent Photo

Autumn Clarkson