Section Image

Becky Douglas

Real Broker, LLC
31 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$185K - $890K Price Range
$327.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Becky

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$923,157
Average Sale Price
$461,579
Price Range
$278K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$284,000
Average Sale Price
$284,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,378,157
Average Sale Price
$344,539
Price Range
$205K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$809,000
Average Sale Price
$404,500
Price Range
$284K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,553,657
Average Sale Price
$292,298
Price Range
$136K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,594,500
Average Sale Price
$382,875
Price Range
$125K - $890K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Becky's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Indiana #RB16001719
Agent Photo

Becky Douglas