Section Image

Brad Epperson

Bentwood Property Group
42 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$67K - $818K Price Range
$258.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brad

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,211,000
Average Sale Price
$315,857
Price Range
$7K - $709K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,618,000
Average Sale Price
$809,000
Price Range
$800K - $818K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,720,000
Average Sale Price
$286,154
Price Range
$7K - $709K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,225,500
Average Sale Price
$556,375
Price Range
$288K - $818K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$7,137,800
Average Sale Price
$223,056
Price Range
$7K - $709K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,731,000
Average Sale Price
$373,100
Price Range
$15K - $818K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brad's Listings and Deals

Brad Epperson