Section Image

Chris Wade

eXp Realty, LLC
23 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$317.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$632.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,241,000
Average Sale Price
$620,500
Price Range
$366K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,096,000
Average Sale Price
$1,048,000
Price Range
$646K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,473,500
Average Sale Price
$494,700
Price Range
$318K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,621,000
Average Sale Price
$873,667
Price Range
$525K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,198,200
Average Sale Price
$563,473
Price Range
$318K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,346,700
Average Sale Price
$695,558
Price Range
$287K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Chris Wade